Former Directors

manaspas

Dr. Manaspas Xuto

Period : Febuary 2002 – Febuary 2005

krirkkrai

Mr. Krirkkrai Jirapaet

Period : September 2005 – September 2006

sorajak

Dr. Sorajak Kasemsuvan

Period : Febuary 2007 – May 2009

weerasak

Mr. Weerasak Kowsurat

Period : September 2009 – November 2011

kamalinne

Dr. Kamalinne Pinitpuvadol

Period : January 2015 – January 2019

cherdsak

Mr. Cherdsak Virapat

Period : August 2019 – March 2020

manu

Mr. Manu

Period : August 2019 – Current


Top